↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572728

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות עם א. אדיר השקעות בע"מ (516134889) לביצוע התקשרות מיידית עם מלונות/ בתי הארחה/ הוסטלים לאירוח יחידי

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪16.1K to ההסתדרות הכללית של העובדים בארץ-ישר for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Oct 2022
Award date
₪16.1K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
46 Awards
6 Buyers
₪398K Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות עם א. אדיר השקעות בע"מ (516134889) לביצוע התקשרות מיידית עם מלונות/ בתי הארחה/ הוסטלים לאירוח יחידים ומשפחות המגיעים באופן עצמאי לקרובי משפחה או מכרים המתגוררים בישראל והם אינם זכאי חוק השבות, אשר זכה בפנייה 116/2022 ביום 03.07.2022 נחתם הסכם התקשרות עם הספק עד ליום 02.10.2022 (לתקופה של 3 חודשים) או עד סיום המלחמה באוקראינה, המוקדם מביניהם. כעת מבקש הגורם המקצועי, הארכת התקשר

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ההסתדרות הכללית של העובדים בארץ-ישר

46 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ההסתדרות הכללית של העובדים בארץ-ישר — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up