↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571812

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עמותת "אחרי!", לביצוע מיזם משותף להפעלה תוכניות הכנה לצה"ל במעונות חסות הנוער. ביום

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.1M to נוער מוביל שינוי (ע"ר) for IT & Software in September 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2022
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
80 Awards
6 Buyers
₪88.6M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עמותת "אחרי!", לביצוע מיזם משותף להפעלה תוכניות הכנה לצה"ל במעונות חסות הנוער. ביום 08.08.2021 אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עמותת "אחריי!" לביצוע מיזם משותף להפעלת תוכניות הכנה לצה"ל במעונות חסות הנוער מיום 01.09.2021 ועד ליום 31.08.2022 בסך 1,103,060 ₪ כאשר משרד הרווחה ישתתף בסך של 540,500 ₪ לשנה (49% מעלות המיזם) ועמותת "אחרי!" משתתפת בסך של

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · נוער מוביל שינוי (ע"ר)

80 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and נוער מוביל שינוי (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up