Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556344
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪12.0M to אקים ישראל אגודה סניף באר שבע for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2022
Award date
₪12.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אקים ישראל אגודה סניף באר שבע 53 Awards
2 Buyers
₪161M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אקים ישראל אגודה סניף באר שבע
53 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565112משרד הרווחה₪107M01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569963משרד הרווחה₪8.0M14 May 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505468משרד הרווחה₪6.1M01 Jan 2010 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אקים ישראל אגודה סניף באר שבע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back