↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567574

מעון חירום לנשים חיפה זכתה מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 211/2016 להפעלת דירת מעבר לנשים נפגעות אלימות בעיר חיפה לאוכלוסייה מעורבת

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪156K to מעון חירום לנשים (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jul 2022
Award date
₪156K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪451K Total won

Contract description

מעון חירום לנשים חיפה זכתה מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 211/2016 להפעלת דירת מעבר לנשים נפגעות אלימות בעיר חיפה לאוכלוסייה מעורבת ערבית ויהודית. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.07.2017 לתקופה של חמש שנים עד ליום 30.06.2022 למשרד קיימת אופציה להארכת ההסכם בשנה נוספת או חלק ממנה בכל פעם, עד לסך כולל של שש שנים נוספות.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מעון חירום לנשים (ע"ר)

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מעון חירום לנשים (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up