↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568466

אקים ישראל, הארגון הארצי לאנשים עם מוגבלות שכלית ולמשפחותיהם זכה במכרז פומבי 251/2016 להפקת וביצוע פרויקטים בתחום תרבות

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.5M to אקים ישראל אגודה סניף באר שבע for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jun 2022
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
53 Awards
2 Buyers
₪161M Total won

Contract description

אקים ישראל, הארגון הארצי לאנשים עם מוגבלות שכלית ולמשפחותיהם זכה במכרז פומבי 251/2016 להפקת וביצוע פרויקטים בתחום תרבות הפנאי עבור אנשים עם מוגבלות שכלית-התפתחות, בפריסה ארצית. הספק החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.06.2017. תקופת ההתקשרות הינה לשנה אחת עם אופציה להארכה בארבע שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם.ההתקשרות הוארכה מעת לעת,ובסה"כ עד ליום 30.05.2022. מדובר במכרז שנועד להפעלת תכניות פנאי ארציות ולהפקה וביצ

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אקים ישראל אגודה סניף באר שבע

53 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אקים ישראל אגודה סניף באר שבע — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up