↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568465

12 ספקים זכו במכרז פומבי מס' 142/2018 להפעלת נפשונים לילדים, בני נוער ובוגרים עם מוגבלות בפריסה ארצית. מספר זכיינים לא ה

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.0M to איל"ן אגוד ישראלי לילדים נפגעים for Construction & Public Works in May 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 May 2022
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
25 Awards
1 Buyer
₪70.5M Total won

Contract description

12 ספקים זכו במכרז פומבי מס' 142/2018 להפעלת נפשונים לילדים, בני נוער ובוגרים עם מוגבלות בפריסה ארצית. מספר זכיינים לא האריכו את ההסכם מעבר לתאריך 30.04.2020 ולכן מתבקשת הארכת התקשרות עם 6 ספקים בהתאם לטבלה המצ"ב כנספח א'. הספקים החלו את מתן השירות ביום 01.05.2019 לתקופה של שנה עם אופציה להארכה ב-4 שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם. ההתקשרות הוארכה מעת לעת, ועד ליום 30.4.2021.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · איל"ן אגוד ישראלי לילדים נפגעים

25 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and איל"ן אגוד ישראלי לילדים נפגעים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up