↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568491

מדובר בהתקשרות בפטור ממכרז למיזם משותף עם עמותת ניצן לביצוע מיזם משותף להפעלת חווה חקלאית לנוער בסיכון. ביום 09.03.2021

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.5M to ניצן - כל גרעין שיקבל אור ומים (יוב for Construction & Public Works in May 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

10 May 2022
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.7M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהתקשרות בפטור ממכרז למיזם משותף עם עמותת ניצן לביצוע מיזם משותף להפעלת חווה חקלאית לנוער בסיכון. ביום 09.03.2021 פרוטוקול מס' 11/2021 החלטה מס' 04 אישרה ועדת המכרזים התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לפי תקנה 3(30) למיזם משותף עם עמותת ניצן כל גרעין שיקבל אור ומים (יובל) יוכל לפרוח להפעלת חווה חקלאית לנוער בסיכון מיום 04.04.2022 ועד ליום 03.04.2023 בסך כולל של 1,526,349.16 ₪ כאשר השתתפות המשרד הינה בסך 7

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ניצן - כל גרעין שיקבל אור ומים (יוב

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ניצן - כל גרעין שיקבל אור ומים (יוב — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up