↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572055

2 הגופים הנ"ל זכו במכרז פומבי מס' 174/2015 לצורך הפעלת מכונים לשיקום הראייה הירודה, מועד סיום המכרז הספקים החלו את מתן ה

משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יוניפר קייר טכנולוגיות בע"מ for IT & Software in May 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.

01 May 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
30 Awards
1 Buyer
₪42.7M Total won

Contract description

2 הגופים הנ"ל זכו במכרז פומבי מס' 174/2015 לצורך הפעלת מכונים לשיקום הראייה הירודה, מועד סיום המכרז הספקים החלו את מתן השירות ביום 01.04.2016 לתקופה של שנה עם אופציה להארכה ב-4 שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם. ההתקשרות הוארכה באישור החשב הכללי עד ליום 01.07.2022. המשרד החל בגיבוש מכרז חדש. הארכות נעשו תוך כדי גיבוש המכרז החדש, וזאת בשל החלטת המינהל לקיים חשיבה חדשה לגבי השירות והתאמתו לצרכי האוכלוסיה. הת

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · יוניפר קייר טכנולוגיות בע"מ

30 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and יוניפר קייר טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up