Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551833
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪584K to בינת סמך (אאוטסורסינג) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Apr 2022
Award date
₪584K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בינת סמך (אאוטסורסינג) בע"מ 53 Awards
11 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בינת סמך (אאוטסורסינג) בע"מ
53 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591965משרד הרווחה₪512M28 Dec 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648361משרד הרווחה₪512M25 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645423משרד האוצר - הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה₪60.0M01 Jun 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and בינת סמך (אאוטסורסינג) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back