Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546613
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז, לביצוע מיזם משותף להפעלת תוכנית מעברים להעמקת הטיפול באוכלוסיות רווחה
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪366K to בעצמי )ע"ר( for IT & Software in January 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jan 2022
Award date
₪366K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בעצמי )ע"ר( 36 Awards
3 Buyers
₪86.3M Total won
Contract description
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז, לביצוע מיזם משותף להפעלת תוכנית מעברים להעמקת הטיפול באוכלוסיות רווחה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בעצמי )ע"ר(
36 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569345משרד הרווחה₪17.4M01 Apr 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586064משרד הרווחה₪11.9M07 Apr 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546318משרד הרווחה₪10.8M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and בעצמי )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back