Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541047
תחזוקת רישיונות לתוכנת אמולציה POWERTERM
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪24.1K to אריקום תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪24.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אריקום תוכנה בע"מ 69 Awards
10 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת רישיונות לתוכנת אמולציה POWERTERM
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אריקום תוכנה בע"מ
69 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562394המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪370K22 Dec 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587196רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪300K01 Jan 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521945רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪75.0K21 Oct 2020 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אריקום תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back