↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566591

עמותת בעצמי, זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 165/2015 הפעלת תוכנית "תעסוקה לרווחה" – שיקום תעסוקתי כלכלי לבלתי מועסקים או מועסקים ב

משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בעצמי )ע"ר( for IT & Software in January 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award

Winning supplier

בעצמי )ע"ר(
36 Awards
3 Buyers
₪86.3M Total won

Contract description

עמותת בעצמי, זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 165/2015 הפעלת תוכנית "תעסוקה לרווחה" – שיקום תעסוקתי כלכלי לבלתי מועסקים או מועסקים בתת – תעסוקה בפריסה ארצית. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.04.2016 לתקופה של שנתיים עם אופציה להארכה ב-3 שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם. תוכנית תעסוקה לרווחה היא תוכנית לשיקום תעסוקתי – כלכלי לבלתי מועסקים או מועסקים בתת תעסוקה. התוכנית פועל למען לקוחות הרווחה במחלקות לשירותים חברתים בכ

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בעצמי )ע"ר(

36 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and בעצמי )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up