Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541273
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.2M to רואים רחוק - הדור החדש של יוצרי קול for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2021 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2021
Award date
₪2.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רואים רחוק - הדור החדש של יוצרי קול 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪13.0M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רואים רחוק - הדור החדש של יוצרי קול
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537942משרד הרווחה₪4.3M01 Dec 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570303משרד הרווחה₪2.2M01 Dec 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602837משרד הרווחה₪2.0M01 Jul 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and רואים רחוק - הדור החדש של יוצרי קול — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back