Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539877
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪9.4M to בית חולים אלי"ן - מרכז לשיקום ילדים for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2021 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Oct 2021
Award date
₪9.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בית חולים אלי"ן - מרכז לשיקום ילדים 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪9.8M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בית חולים אלי"ן - מרכז לשיקום ילדים
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609537משרד הבריאות₪184K01 Jan 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626479משרד הבריאות₪184K15 Nov 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and בית חולים אלי"ן - מרכז לשיקום ילדים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back