Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535256
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד , לחלוקת מחשבים לילדים המוכרים ברווחה.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪8.0M to 2 בי פרנדלי - צרכנות חברתית סביבתית for IT & Software in July 2021 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Jul 2021
Award date
₪8.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
2 בי פרנדלי - צרכנות חברתית סביבתית 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪16.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד , לחלוקת מחשבים לילדים המוכרים ברווחה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · 2 בי פרנדלי - צרכנות חברתית סביבתית
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560948משרד העלייה והקליטה₪4.5M12 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561301משרד החינוך₪3.0M01 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563250משרד החינוך₪1.2M27 Dec 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and 2 בי פרנדלי - צרכנות חברתית סביבתית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back