Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531807
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז, כמיזם משותף להפעלת בית ספר טיולי להכשרת צעירים להט"ב על רצף מיקומי שוליים וס
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪5.7M to עמותת איגי (ע"ר) for Education in April 2021 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Apr 2021
Award date
₪5.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת איגי (ע"ר) 25 Awards
2 Buyers
₪34.5M Total won
Contract description
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז, כמיזם משותף להפעלת בית ספר טיולי להכשרת צעירים להט"ב על רצף מיקומי שוליים וס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמותת איגי (ע"ר)
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524577משרד הרווחה₪4.4M08 Dec 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536086משרד הרווחה₪1.9M19 Jul 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567581משרד הרווחה₪1.9M15 Aug 2022 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עמותת איגי (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back