Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530653
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪10.5M to שער התלמוד בע"מ (חל"צ) for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2021 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Mar 2021
Award date
₪10.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שער התלמוד בע"מ (חל"צ) 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪53.6M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שער התלמוד בע"מ (חל"צ)
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600703משרד הרווחה₪8.6M01 Sep 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626278משרד הרווחה₪7.6M01 Mar 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646723משרד הרווחה₪7.4M01 Mar 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and שער התלמוד בע"מ (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back