Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528617
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪11.7M to עמותת נירים (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Jan 2021
Award date
₪11.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת נירים (ע"ר) 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪22.5M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמותת נירים (ע"ר)
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511898משרד הרווחה₪3.9M01 Apr 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532019משרד הרווחה₪3.0M10 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527398משרד הרווחה₪2.3M01 Nov 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עמותת נירים (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back