Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526492
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪22.0M to גשר שירותי השיקום התעסוקתי של ישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪22.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גשר שירותי השיקום התעסוקתי של ישראל 63 Awards
3 Buyers
₪419M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גשר שירותי השיקום התעסוקתי של ישראל
63 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559848משרד הרווחה₪99.7M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590441משרד הרווחה₪48.1M15 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610084משרד הרווחה₪44.1M11 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and גשר שירותי השיקום התעסוקתי של ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back