Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521834
פנייה פומבית, להפעלת מערך למתן סיוע אינסטרומנטלי ומענ
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪3.3M to לא עומדות מנגד - מסייעות לנשים במעג for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2020 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2020
Award date
₪3.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לא עומדות מנגד - מסייעות לנשים במעג 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪23.7M Total won
Contract description
פנייה פומבית, להפעלת מערך למתן סיוע אינסטרומנטלי ומענ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · לא עומדות מנגד - מסייעות לנשים במעג
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578582משרד הרווחה₪2.8M01 Dec 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582474משרד הרווחה₪2.8M01 Dec 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608467משרד הרווחה₪2.8M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and לא עומדות מנגד - מסייעות לנשים במעג — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back