Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524080
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לצורך אספקת סיגריות עבור מוסדות חסות הנוער, משרד הרווחה
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪250K to דובק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2020 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2020
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דובק בע"מ 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪12.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לצורך אספקת סיגריות עבור מוסדות חסות הנוער, משרד הרווחה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דובק בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552552משרד הרווחה₪2.1M02 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571958משרד הרווחה₪2.1M01 Jun 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569305משרד הרווחה₪1.8M01 Jul 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and דובק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back