Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521301
מנוי שנתי לייעוץ והכוונה בנושא IT
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪35.1K to שוורצקוף אינטגרציית ידע בע"מ for IT & Software in November 2020 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2020
Award date
₪35.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שוורצקוף אינטגרציית ידע בע"מ 92 Awards
18 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
מנוי שנתי לייעוץ והכוונה בנושא IT
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שוורצקוף אינטגרציית ידע בע"מ
92 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574719משרד החינוך₪129K01 Jan 2016 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521763משרד המשפטים₪126K01 Jan 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539971משרד המשפטים₪126K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and שוורצקוף אינטגרציית ידע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back