Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527227
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪245K to לוטם אסטרטגיות לפיתוח ארגונים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2020 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Dec 2020
Award date
₪245K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לוטם אסטרטגיות לפיתוח ארגונים בע"מ 40 Awards
13 Buyers
₪81.4M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · לוטם אסטרטגיות לפיתוח ארגונים בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608204משרד הבריאות₪34.1M01 Nov 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593497משרד הבריאות₪19.9M01 Nov 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535929משרד ראש הממשלה - נציבות שירות המדינה₪5.6M27 Jun 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and לוטם אסטרטגיות לפיתוח ארגונים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back