Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-652453
פנייה פומבית, כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז, למתן שירותי חניה לעובדי משרד הרווחה
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ים חניונים בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2021 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
ים חניונים בע"מ 54 Awards
16 Buyers
₪51.2M Total won
Contract description
פנייה פומבית, כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז, למתן שירותי חניה לעובדי משרד הרווחה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ים חניונים בע"מ
54 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15699משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪15.0M01 Apr 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645068משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪5.0M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544915משרד המשפטים₪4.8M01 Jan 2012 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ים חניונים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back