Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535598
פנייה פומבית כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז, לצורך תשלום הוצאות אש"ל והשתתפות בעלות פעילות ספו
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪10.1K to השטיח המעופף בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2021 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Jul 2021
Award date
₪10.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
השטיח המעופף בע"מ 60 Awards
17 Buyers
₪9.1M Total won
Contract description
פנייה פומבית כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז, לצורך תשלום הוצאות אש"ל והשתתפות בעלות פעילות ספו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · השטיח המעופף בע"מ
60 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562942המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.5M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603653משרד העלייה והקליטה₪2.5M08 Jun 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629113משרד התיירות₪836K01 Feb 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and השטיח המעופף בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back