Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546333
הפעלה פנימייה לבני נוער נפגעי סמים
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.7M to רטורנו )ע"ר( for Construction & Public Works in December 2021 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Dec 2021
Award date
₪2.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רטורנו )ע"ר( 40 Awards
5 Buyers
₪196M Total won
Contract description
הפעלה פנימייה לבני נוער נפגעי סמים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רטורנו )ע"ר(
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536304משרד הרווחה₪57.7M11 Jul 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574456משרד הרווחה₪54.1M08 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555753משרד הרווחה₪46.6M24 Jul 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and רטורנו )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back