Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544747
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז, לצורך ביצוע מיזם משותף, להפעלת תוכנית פיתוח מיומנויות חיים לבוגרים צעירים עם
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪239K to בית הגלגלים )ע"ר( for IT & Software in January 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Jan 2022
Award date
₪239K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בית הגלגלים )ע"ר( 14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪28.8M Total won
Contract description
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז, לצורך ביצוע מיזם משותף, להפעלת תוכנית פיתוח מיומנויות חיים לבוגרים צעירים עם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בית הגלגלים )ע"ר(
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616671משרד הרווחה₪25.6M20 Apr 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563691משרד הרווחה₪994K03 Feb 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621966משרד הרווחה₪653K01 Nov 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and בית הגלגלים )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back