Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550178
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪40.8M to פרח לצמוח במקום טוב )ע"ר( for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Feb 2022
Award date
₪40.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרח לצמוח במקום טוב )ע"ר( 12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪78.3M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פרח לצמוח במקום טוב )ע"ר(
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593500משרד הבריאות₪15.4M01 Jan 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579646משרד הבריאות₪4.1M16 Dec 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575346משרד הבריאות₪3.8M16 Dec 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and פרח לצמוח במקום טוב )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back