Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549144
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪197K to ת.ל.מ. - תחנות הקיבוצים לטפול בילד for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2022
Award date
₪197K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ת.ל.מ. - תחנות הקיבוצים לטפול בילד 12 Awards
5 Buyers
₪13.9M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ת.ל.מ. - תחנות הקיבוצים לטפול בילד
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557039זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלה₪6.9M01 Nov 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598754משרד הכלכלה₪2.5M01 Jul 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601288משרד הכלכלה₪1.7M01 Sep 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ת.ל.מ. - תחנות הקיבוצים לטפול בילד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back