↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572715

3 הגופים הרשומים לעיל, זכו במכרז פומבי מס' 269/2017 להפעלת מרכזי הדרכה, חינוך ייעוץ וטיפול בתחום המיני ובמצבי משבר וטראו

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪4.6M to שק"ל - שילוב קהילתי לאנשים עם מוגבל for Education in April 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

30 Apr 2022
Award date
₪4.6M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
34 Awards
5 Buyers
₪83.5M Total won

Contract description

3 הגופים הרשומים לעיל, זכו במכרז פומבי מס' 269/2017 להפעלת מרכזי הדרכה, חינוך ייעוץ וטיפול בתחום המיני ובמצבי משבר וטראומה לאנשים עם מוגבלות בפריסה ארצית. הגופים החלו את מתן השירות לתקופה של שנתיים עם אופציה להארכה ב-3 שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם. ההתקשרות הוארכה מעת לעת, ובסה"כ עד ה- 30.04.2022 (שק"ל וא.ד.נ.מ בע"מ) ועד 30.09.2022 (מכון ארגמן). בהתאם לסעיף 3.2 להסכם התקשרות, הוועדה מאשרת מימוש זכות ב

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שק"ל - שילוב קהילתי לאנשים עם מוגבל

34 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and שק"ל - שילוב קהילתי לאנשים עם מוגבל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up