↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572052

3 הגופים: פסגה שירותי רווחה בע"מ, אלון מרגלית, חוף הגליל- אגודה לטיפול בילד המשפחה זכו במכרז פומבי מס' 231/2016 להפעלת מ

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.8M to פסגה - שירותי רווחה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 May 2022
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪1.8M Total won

Contract description

3 הגופים: פסגה שירותי רווחה בע"מ, אלון מרגלית, חוף הגליל- אגודה לטיפול בילד המשפחה זכו במכרז פומבי מס' 231/2016 להפעלת מרכזים למתן שירותי אבחון וטיול לבוגרים בני 18 ומעלה נפגעי אלכוהול והימורים ובני משפחותיהם, בפריסה ארצית . המציעים החלו את מתן השירות ביום 01.05.2017 לתקופה של שנה עם אופציה להארכה ב-4 שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם. ביום 10.01.2022 פורסם מכרז פומבי 101/2022 – הפעלת מרכזים מורשים לביצוע

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and פסגה - שירותי רווחה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up