↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568463

החברה למתנסים זכתה במכרז פומבי דו שלבי מס' 115/2019 להפעלת תכניות תעסוקה מוגנת לאנשים עם מוגבלות במפעלי מח"ר (מפעלים חבר

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.3M to החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי for Construction & Public Works in May 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 May 2022
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
299 Awards
11 Buyers
₪5.7B Total won

Contract description

החברה למתנסים זכתה במכרז פומבי דו שלבי מס' 115/2019 להפעלת תכניות תעסוקה מוגנת לאנשים עם מוגבלות במפעלי מח"ר (מפעלים חברתיים רווחיים)- מפעלים תעשייתיים, חברות עסקיות, חברות לתועלת הציבור ויחידות יצור בתוך מפעלים מקדמי תעסוקה בפריסה ארצית. הספק החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.01.2020 תקופת ההתקשרות הינה לשנתיים עם אופציה להארכה ב- 3 שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם. התקשרות הוארכה מעת לעת ועד ליום 31.12.2022 ביו

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי

299 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up