↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571989

מדובר בהתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם חברת לדיקו לצורך תשלום אחזקה שוטפת עבור מעלית במעון לבצלר, הרצליה. ביום 19.04.2021 פרוטוקו

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪14.0K to לדיקו ליפט בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

15 May 2022
Award date
₪14.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

לדיקו ליפט בע"מ
24 Awards
5 Buyers
₪969K Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם חברת לדיקו לצורך תשלום אחזקה שוטפת עבור מעלית במעון לבצלר, הרצליה. ביום 19.04.2021 פרוטוקול מס' 16/2021 החלטה מס' 2 אישרה ועדת המכרזים התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד עם חברת לדיקו לצורך תשלום אחזקה שוטפת עבור מעלית במעון לבצלר, הרצליה, מיום 01.05.2021 ועד ליום 30.04.2022 בסך של 14,040 ₪ לאחר בחינת קיומם של ספקים לפי תקנה 3א. במעון לבצלר נבנה בית ארבל, הבניין נבנה על יד

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · לדיקו ליפט בע"מ

24 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and לדיקו ליפט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up