↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567572

חברת הוט מערכות תקשורת בע"מ, זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 234/2016, עבור רכישת שידורי טלוויזיה רב ערוציים ושירותים נלווים למוסדו

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪70.4K to הוט - מערכות תקשורת בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

31 May 2022
Award date
₪70.4K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
44 Awards
11 Buyers
₪28.7M Total won

Contract description

חברת הוט מערכות תקשורת בע"מ, זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 234/2016, עבור רכישת שידורי טלוויזיה רב ערוציים ושירותים נלווים למוסדות משרד העבודה הרווחה והשירותים החברתיים (מכרז מסגרת). המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 10.05.2017 לתקופה של שנה עם אופציה להארכה ב-4 שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם. ביום 10.05.2022, פרוטוקול מס' 27/2022 החלטה מס' 21 אישרה ועדת המכרזים התנעת הליך מכרז סגור: קבלת שירות טלוויזיה רב ערוצית במע

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הוט - מערכות תקשורת בע"מ

44 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and הוט - מערכות תקשורת בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up