↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568469

מדובר בהתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם אגודת "הלל", לביצוע מיזם משותף להפעלת מרכזי ייעוץ איתור טיפול והכוונה לצעירים בסיכון וחסרי

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.4M to הלל יוצאים בשאלה (ע"ר) for IT & Software in May 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 May 2022
Award date
₪2.4M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
24 Awards
1 Buyer
₪45.0M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם אגודת "הלל", לביצוע מיזם משותף להפעלת מרכזי ייעוץ איתור טיפול והכוונה לצעירים בסיכון וחסרי עורף משפחתי מרקע חרדי. מטרת מרכזי היעוץ הינה איתור אוכלוסיות צעירים יוצאים לשאלה חסרי עורף משפחתי ובמצוקה, אבחון והערכת מצבם, מתן שירותי יעוץ וטיפול פרטני וקבוצתי, סיוע ברכישת מיומנות מקצועית בסיסית והבניית תוכנית התערבות כולל שילוב בתעסוקה. ביום 23.04.2020 פרוטוקול מס' 52/2020

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הלל יוצאים בשאלה (ע"ר)

24 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and הלל יוצאים בשאלה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up