Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552026
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז, עבור מתן שירותי חניה עבור קציני המבחן לנוער בבית המשפט לנוער, בבת ים.
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אלדן אלעד for Transport & Logistics in May 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
22 May 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
אלדן אלעד 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪61.1K Total won
Contract description
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז, עבור מתן שירותי חניה עבור קציני המבחן לנוער בבית המשפט לנוער, בבת ים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלדן אלעד
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566523משרד הרווחה₪61.1K15 May 2023 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אלדן אלעד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back