Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551570
התקשרות עם חברת מיקרוסופט ישראל לקבלת שירותי פרמייר
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪706K to מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ for IT & Software in June 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jun 2022
Award date
₪706K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ 715 Awards
70 Buyers
₪1.7B Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת מיקרוסופט ישראל לקבלת שירותי פרמייר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ
715 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595384משרד הרווחה₪511M09 Mar 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554377משרד הבריאות₪113M19 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599828משרד החינוך₪78.7M31 Mar 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back