↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572058

סנסקום ייעוץ וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ זכתה במכרז פומבי מס 153/2019 למתן שירותי ייעוץ וליווי בנושא מיקור חוץ להקמת, ניהול והפ

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪42.1K to סנסקום ייעוץ וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in June 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

06 Jun 2022
Award date
₪42.1K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
24 Awards
11 Buyers
₪13.2M Total won

Contract description

סנסקום ייעוץ וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ זכתה במכרז פומבי מס 153/2019 למתן שירותי ייעוץ וליווי בנושא מיקור חוץ להקמת, ניהול והפעלת מוקד רווחה 118, של משרד העבודה, הרווחה והשירותים החברתיים – זרוע הרווחה. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 19.11.2019 תקופת ההתקשרות הינה לשנה עם אופציה להארכה בשנתיים נוספות עד לסך כולל של שלוש שנים. ביום 15.07.2020 פרוטוקול מס' 83/2020 החלטה מס' 09 אישרה ועדת המכרזים הארכה והרחב

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סנסקום ייעוץ וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ

24 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and סנסקום ייעוץ וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up