↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571894

הגופים הבאים: איזי ליין בע"מ, פרומדיקו בע"מ, הדסה ביימל רוקחות וטבע בע"מ זכו במכרז פומבי מס' 129/2017, לאספקת תכשירי העש

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.0M to איזי ליין בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in July 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jul 2022
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

איזי ליין בע"מ
4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won

Contract description

הגופים הבאים: איזי ליין בע"מ, פרומדיקו בע"מ, הדסה ביימל רוקחות וטבע בע"מ זכו במכרז פומבי מס' 129/2017, לאספקת תכשירי העשרה תזונתיים למוסדות משרד הרווחה והשירותים החברתיים. המציעים החלו את מתן השירות ביום 01.07.2017 תקופת ההתקשרות לשנה אחת עם אופצייה להארכה בארבע שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם. ביום 10.06.2021 פרוטוקול מס' 24/2021 החלטה מס' 9 אישרה וועדת המכרזים הארכת התקשרות לגופים המפורטים להלן במכרז ל

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · איזי ליין בע"מ

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and איזי ליין בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up