↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567576

עמותת יחדיו באר שבע והדרום זכתה מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 211/2016 הפעלת דירת מעבר לנשים נפגעות אלימות בעיר באר שבע לאוכלוסייה

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪156K to עמותת יחדיו באר-שבע והדרום )ע"ר( for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jul 2022
Award date
₪156K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
67 Awards
3 Buyers
₪139M Total won

Contract description

עמותת יחדיו באר שבע והדרום זכתה מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 211/2016 הפעלת דירת מעבר לנשים נפגעות אלימות בעיר באר שבע לאוכלוסייה הכללית. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.07.2017 לתקופה של חמש שנים עד ליום 30.06.2022. למשרד קיימת אופציה להארכת ההסכם בשנה נוספת או חלק ממנה, עד לסך כולל של שש שנים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עמותת יחדיו באר-שבע והדרום )ע"ר(

67 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עמותת יחדיו באר-שבע והדרום )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up