↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568444

המפעילים הנ"ל זכו להפעלת מערכי דיור בקהילה עבור אנשים צעירים עם צרכים סיעודיים בגילאי 18 עד גיל זקנה, במחוזות ירושלים וה

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪20.1M to כינרת שרותי רווחה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jul 2022
Award date
₪20.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪20.1M Total won

Contract description

המפעילים הנ"ל זכו להפעלת מערכי דיור בקהילה עבור אנשים צעירים עם צרכים סיעודיים בגילאי 18 עד גיל זקנה, במחוזות ירושלים והצפון כמפורט מעלה תקופת ההתקשרות הינה לחמש שנים עם אופציה להארכה של בחמש שנים נוספות, חמש שנים או חלק מהן בכל פעם, עד לסך כולל של עשרים שנה סה"כ. ההתקשרות הנוכחית מסתיימת ביום 30.06.2022.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and כינרת שרותי רווחה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up