↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566900

אבוקת אור זכתה במכרז 206/2016 הפעלת מערך דיור בקהילה ומרכז יום שיקומי עבור אנשים בגילאי 18 שנים ומעלה הסובלי מצירוף של ע

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪8.6M to אבוקת אור (ע"ר) for Transport & Logistics in July 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jul 2022
Award date
₪8.6M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

אבוקת אור (ע"ר)
6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪18.5M Total won

Contract description

אבוקת אור זכתה במכרז 206/2016 הפעלת מערך דיור בקהילה ומרכז יום שיקומי עבור אנשים בגילאי 18 שנים ומעלה הסובלי מצירוף של עיוורון, מוגבלות שיכלית התפתחותית ונכויות מורכבות נוספות מהמגזר היהודי במחוז ירושלים. הספק החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.07.2017 לתקופה של חמש שנים, עם אופציה להארכת ההסכם בחמש שנים נוספות שנה בכל פעם, או חלק ממנה עד לסך כולל של עשר שנים.ההתקשרות הנוכחית היא עד ליום 30.06.2022.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אבוקת אור (ע"ר)

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אבוקת אור (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up