↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572108

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות עם 2 הגופים: שלו ובניו בע"מ ויהי הכל שייך לכל בע"מ ביצוע התקשרות מיידית עם מלונות/ בתי הארחה/ הוסטל

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.2M to שלו ובניו בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

11 Jul 2022
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

שלו ובניו בע"מ
22 Awards
3 Buyers
₪96.3M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות עם 2 הגופים: שלו ובניו בע"מ ויהי הכל שייך לכל בע"מ ביצוע התקשרות מיידית עם מלונות/ בתי הארחה/ הוסטלים לאירוח יחידים ומשפחות המגיעים באופן עצמאי לקרובי משפחה או מכרים המתגוררים בישראל והם אינם זכאי חוק השבות, אשר זכו בפנייה 116/2022 ביום 14.04.2022 נחתם הסכם התקשרות עם הספקים עד ליום 10.7.2022 או עד סיום המלחמה באוקראינה, המוקדם מביניהם. כעת מבקש הגורם המקצועי, תלאור הצורך בהמש

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שלו ובניו בע"מ

22 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and שלו ובניו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up