↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572100

טכנושור שרות ויבוא בע"מ זכתה במכרז דו שלבי מס' 103/2020 להשכרת מכונות כביסה,מכונות ייבוש ומדיחי כחים למעונות משד העבודה

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪180K to רוכבים במרחב הפתוח בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Aug 2022
Award date
₪180K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won

Contract description

טכנושור שרות ויבוא בע"מ זכתה במכרז דו שלבי מס' 103/2020 להשכרת מכונות כביסה,מכונות ייבוש ומדיחי כחים למעונות משד העבודה הרווחה והשירותים החברתיים, בפריסה ארצית המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.08.2021 לתקופה של שנה, עם אופציה להארכת ההסכם בארבע שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם, עד חמש שנים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · רוכבים במרחב הפתוח בע"מ

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and רוכבים במרחב הפתוח בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up