↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565815

ההתקשרות עם לעדי רכטר – עורך דין החלה ביום 01.06.2019 ועד ליום 31.05.2022 ועוגנה בהסכם מסגרת להתקשרות עפ"י הזמנות וביצוע

משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רכטר עדי for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.

08 Aug 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award

Winning supplier

רכטר עדי
7 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.8M Total won

Contract description

ההתקשרות עם לעדי רכטר – עורך דין החלה ביום 01.06.2019 ועד ליום 31.05.2022 ועוגנה בהסכם מסגרת להתקשרות עפ"י הזמנות וביצוע בפועל, לאור זכייתה במכרז פומבי מס' 102/2019 – למתן שירותי ייעוץ, ליווי, כתיבה וניהול תהליכים של מפרטים מקצועיים למתן שירותים ורכישת טובין עבור משרד העבודה הרווחה והשירותים החברתיים. כעת מתבקשת הארכת ההתקשרות במסגרת מימוש האופציה לשנה הרביעית להתקשרות, ללא עלות נוספת לצורך סיום ה

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · רכטר עדי

7 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and רכטר עדי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up