↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572090

מדובר בהתקשרות עם אגד – חברה לתחבורה בע"מ עבור שירות הטענת רב קו לנסיעות הביתה ובתי משפט של נערות במעון מצפה ים. ביום 22

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪54.0K to אגד חברה לתחבורה בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in August 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

20 Aug 2022
Award date
₪54.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪293K Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהתקשרות עם אגד – חברה לתחבורה בע"מ עבור שירות הטענת רב קו לנסיעות הביתה ובתי משפט של נערות במעון מצפה ים. ביום 22.02.2021, פרוטוקול מס' 09/2021 החלטה מס' 12 אישרה וועדת המכרזים התקשרות עם אגד – חברה לתחבורה בע"מ עבור שירות הטענת רב קו לנסיעות הביתה ובתי משפט של נערים במעון מצפה ים מיום 22.02.2021 ועד ליום 31.12.2021 בסך של 50,000 ₪ לאחר בחינת קיומם של ספקים לפי תקנה 3א. כאמור במכתבו של הגור

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אגד חברה לתחבורה בע"מ

7 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אגד חברה לתחבורה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up