↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567580

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד עם חניון סנטר 1 לצורך מתן שירותי חניה עבור עובדי שירות מבחן מבוגרים ברחוב ירמיהו 43 ירושלי

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪15.7K to סנטר 1 שערי ירושלים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

14 Aug 2022
Award date
₪15.7K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
89 Awards
15 Buyers
₪32.0M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד עם חניון סנטר 1 לצורך מתן שירותי חניה עבור עובדי שירות מבחן מבוגרים ברחוב ירמיהו 43 ירושלים. ביום 11.10.2021 פרוטוקול מס' 44/2021 החלטה מס' 10 אישרה וועדת המכרזים התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם חניון סנטר 1 - שערי ירושלים בע"מ לצורך שכירת מקומות חניה עבור שירותי המבחן במבנה המושכר ברחוב יפו 43, ירושלים, מיום 01.01.2022 ועד ליום 31.12.2022 בסך 342,506 ₪ לאחר בחינת קיומם של ספק

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סנטר 1 שערי ירושלים בע"מ

89 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and סנטר 1 שערי ירושלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up