↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572102

מדובר בהרחבת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד עם אליאב חב' לפיתוח בע"מ + זהבה ורד בע"מ לצורך שכירת 4 חניות נוספות עבור יחיד

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪124K to אליאב- חברה לפתוח וקבלנות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Sep 2022
Award date
₪124K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪809K Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהרחבת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד עם אליאב חב' לפיתוח בע"מ + זהבה ורד בע"מ לצורך שכירת 4 חניות נוספות עבור יחידת הסיוע הנמצאות ברח' גרניט 5, פתח תקווה. ביום 11.10.2021, פרוטוקול מס' 44/2021 החלטה מס' 7 אישרה וועדת הכרזים הרחבת התקשרות עם אליאב חב' לפיתוח בע"מ + זהבה ורד בע"מ , לצורך שכירת חניות 5 נוספות עבור יחידת הסיוע למשפחה + חקירות ילדים הנמצאת בגרניט 5, פתח תקווה מיום 01.01.2022 ועד

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אליאב- חברה לפתוח וקבלנות בעמ

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אליאב- חברה לפתוח וקבלנות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up