↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572091

מי עדן בר שירות מחלקה ראשונה, זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 307/2017 לאספקת מים מנירליים בכדים למתקני המשרד בפריסה ארצית. המציע ה

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪100K to מי עדן בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Sep 2022
Award date
₪100K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

מי עדן בע"מ
10 Awards
7 Buyers
₪954K Total won

Contract description

מי עדן בר שירות מחלקה ראשונה, זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 307/2017 לאספקת מים מנירליים בכדים למתקני המשרד בפריסה ארצית. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.04.2018 לתקופה של שנה עם אופציה להארכה ב-4 שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם. הסכם התקשרות נחתם מאוחר וכיום הינו עד 31.08.2022 ביום 07.07.2019 פרוטוקול מס' 69/2019 החלטה מס' 37 אישרה ועדת המכרזים הסבת ההכם הקיים למיזוג מחברת "מי עדן בר – שירות מחלקה ראושנה" (51139

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מי עדן בע"מ

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מי עדן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up