↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572099

עמותת חמלה – סיוע לנזקקים זכתה במכרז 125/2017 לצורך הפעלת הוסטל לנערות וצעירות מהמגזר החרדי בגילאי 13-25 שנים במצבי סיכו

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.3M to חמלה סיוע לנזקקים (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2022
Award date
₪2.3M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪12.3M Total won

Contract description

עמותת חמלה – סיוע לנזקקים זכתה במכרז 125/2017 לצורך הפעלת הוסטל לנערות וצעירות מהמגזר החרדי בגילאי 13-25 שנים במצבי סיכון ומצוקה קשה ברחוב הציפורן 43 בירושלים. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.09.2017 תקופת ההתקשרות הינה לשנתיים עם אופציה להארכה ב- 3 שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם. ביום 18.08.2019, פרוטוקול מס' 87/2019 החלוה מס' 52 אישרה ועדת המכרזים הרחבת התקשרות במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה של המשרד הכולול

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חמלה סיוע לנזקקים (ע"ר)

11 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and חמלה סיוע לנזקקים (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up